Fall 2017 Practice Field Schedule

1
SPRING 2017
2
MacArthur Pratice Fields
3
MacArthur - North
4
TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
5
5 - 7 PMHeimann
Feemster 9/10U
HaileyPattonCBA
6
7 - 9 PMCBANguyenDwyerNguyenDeese
7
Saturday
8
9 - 11 AM11 - 1 PM1 - 3 PM3 - 5 PM5 - 7 PM
9
HowellCBACBACBACBA
10
Sunday
11
1 - 3 PM3 - 5 PM5 - 7 PM7 - 9 PM
12
CBAHeimanCBACBA
13
MacArthur South
14
TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
15
5 - 7 PMWisemanVan LuvenRevoirCBAMorales
16
7 - 9 PMCBAWilliamsRevoirWelchSmith
17
Saturday
18
9 - 11 AM11 - 1 PM1 - 3 PM3 - 5 PM5 - 7 PM
19
CBACBACBACBACBS
20
Sunday
21
1 - 3 PM3 - 5 PM5 - 7 PM7 - 9 PM
22
MoralesCBACBACBA
23
Moore Road Pratice Fields
24
Moore Road - East
25
TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
26
5 - 7 PMDaleSeedigRouthierStevensDale
27
7 - 9 PMDaleReedyAlonzoStevensCBA
28
Saturday
29
9 - 11:00 M11 - 1:00 PM1 - 3 PM3 - 5 PM5 - 7 PM
30
CBAHillerHillerCBACBA
31
Sunday
32
1 - 3 PM3 - 5 PM5 - 7 PM7 - 9 PM
33
CBAStevensCBACBA
34
Moore Road West
35
TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
36
5 - 7 PMThomasLisleThomasRouhthierPhillips
37
7 - 9 PMAlonzoWelchSlatonReedyCBA
38
Saturday
39
9 - 11:00 M11 - 1:00 PM1 - 3 PM3 - 5 PM5 - 7 PM
40
CBACBACBACBACBA
41
Sunday
42
1 - 3 PM3 - 5 PM5 - 7 PM7 - 9 PM
43
CBACBACBACBA
44
Wagon Wheel #1-3 Pratice Fields
45
Wagon Wheel #1
46
TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
47
5 – 7 PMBrooksRouthier 10UMullican 8UFeeler 6UDuke 5U
48
7 – 9 PMCates 6UMarshall
49
Saturday
50
9 - 11 AM11 - 1 PM1 - 3 PM3 - 5 PM5 - 7 PM
51
52
Sunday
53
1 - 3 PM3 - 5 PM5 - 7 PM7 - 9 PM
54
Marshall
55
Wagon Wheel #2
56
TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
57
5 – 7 PMLucas BBHibbetts BBMorris 5ULopez BB
58
7 – 9 PM
59
Saturday
60
9 - 11 AM11 - 1 PM1 - 3 PM3 - 5 PM5 - 7 PM
61
62
Sunday
63
1 - 3 PM3 - 5 PM5 - 7 PM7 - 9 PM
64
65
Wagon Wheel #3
66
TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
67
5 – 7 PMBowles
Dunkelberer 5U
Cordell 8ULewisMiller
68
7 - 9 PMBookerBaldridge 6U
69
Saturday
70
9 - 11 AM11 - 1 PM1 - 3 PM3 - 5 PM5 - 7 PM
71
72
Sunday
73
1 - 3 PM3 - 5 PM5 - 7 PM7 - 9 PM
74
75
Wagon Wheel #4-6 Pratice Fields
76
Wagon Wheel #4
77
TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
78
5 – 7 PMHailey 7UMueller 5URychlinski
79
7 – 9 PMSmith 9/10URychlinski
80
Saturday
81
9 - 11 AM11 - 1 PM1 - 3 PM3 - 5 PM5 - 7 PM
82
83
Sunday
84
1 - 3 PM3 - 5 PM5 - 7 PM7 - 9 PM
85
86
Wagon Wheel #5
87
TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
88
5 – 7 PMSlater 6UMillerWalter 7UHeiman
Kinnan 11/12U
89
7 – 9 PMNguyenSlaton
Kinnan 11/12U
Moore
Revoir 11/12U
90
Saturday
91
9 - 11 AM11 - 1 PM1 - 3 PM3 - 5 PM5 - 7 PM
92
Drenning
93
Sunday
94
1 - 3 PM3 - 5 PM5 - 7 PM7 - 9 PM
95
96
Wagon Wheel #6
97
TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
98
5 – 7 PMHead 7UDrenning
99
7 – 9 PMDrenning
Wilson 11/12U
Drenning
100
Saturday
101
9 - 11 AM11 - 1 PM1 - 3 PM3 - 5 PM5 - 7 PM
102
103
Sunday
104
1 - 3 PM3 - 5 PM5 - 7 PM7 - 9 PM
105
106
Wagon Wheel #7-11 Pratice Fields
107
Wagon Wheel #7
108
TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
109
5 – 7 PMSoftballSoftballSoftballSoftballSoftball
110
7 – 9 PMSoftballSoftballSoftballSoftballSoftball
111
Saturday
112
9 - 11 AM11 - 1 PM1 - 3 PM3 - 5 PM5 - 7 PM
113
SoftballSoftballSoftballSoftballSoftball
114
Sunday
115
1 - 3 PM3 - 5 PM5 - 7 PM7 - 9 PM
116
SoftballSoftballSoftballSoftball
117
Wagon Wheel #8
118
TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
119
5 – 7 PMSoftballSoftballSoftballSoftballSoftball
120
7 – 9 PMSoftballSoftballSoftballSoftballSoftball
121
Saturday
122
9 - 11 AM11 - 1 PM1 - 3 PM3 - 5 PM5 - 7 PM
123
SoftballSoftballSoftballSoftballSoftball
124
Sunday
125
1 - 3 PM3 - 5 PM5 - 7 PM7 - 9 PM
126
SoftballSoftballSoftballSoftball
127
Wagon Wheel #9
128
TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
129
5 – 7 PMSoftballSoftballSoftballSoftballSoftball
130
7 – 9 PMSoftballSoftballSoftballSoftballSoftball
131
Saturday
132
9 - 11 AM11 - 1 PM1 - 3 PM3 - 5 PM5 - 7 PM
133
SoftballSoftballSoftballSoftballSoftballSoftball
134
Sunday
135
1 - 3 PM3 - 5 PM5 - 7 PM7 - 9 PM
136
SoftballSoftballSoftballSoftball
137
Wagon Wheel #10
138
TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
139
5 – 7 PM
140
7 – 9 PM
141
Saturday
142
9 - 11 AM11 - 1 PM1 - 3 PM3 - 5 PM5 - 7 PM
143
144
Sunday
145
1 - 3 PM3 - 5 PM5 - 7 PM7 - 9 PM
146
147
Wagon Wheel #11
148
TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
149
5 – 7 PM
150
7 – 9 PM
151
Saturday
152
9 - 11 AM11 - 1 PM1 - 3 PM3 - 5 PM5 - 7 PM
153
154
Sunday
155
1 - 3 PM3 - 5 PM5 - 7 PM7 - 9 PM
156

MacArthur

MacArthur - North

Time

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

5 - 7 PM

Heimann 

Feemster 9/10U 

 Hailey

Patton 

CBA 

7 - 9 PM

CBA 

 Nguyen

 Dwyer

 Nguyen

 Deese

Saturday

9 - 11 AM

11 - 1 PM

1 - 3 PM

3 - 5 PM

5 - 7 PM

Howell

CBA 

 CBA

 CBA

 CBA

Sunday 

1 - 3 PM

3 - 5 PM

5 - 7 PM

7 - 9 PM

 CBA

Heiman 

 CBA

 CBA

MacArthur South

Time

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

5 - 7 PM

Wiseman   Van Luven

 Revoir 

CBA  Morales 

7 - 9 PM

 CBA

 Williams

 Revoir

Welch


 Smith

Saturday

9 - 11 AM

11 - 1 PM

1 - 3 PM

3 - 5 PM

5 - 7 PM

CBA 

 CBA

 CBA

 CBA

 CBS

Sunday

1 - 3 PM

3 - 5 PM

5 - 7 PM

7 - 9 PM

 Morales

 CBA  CBA

CBA 

Moore Road

Moore Rod - East
Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
5 - 7 PM Dale  Seedig   Routhier  Stevens  Dale
7 - 9 PM  Dale Reedy  Alonzo   Stevens  CBA
Saturday
9 - 11:00 M 11 - 1:00 PM 1 - 3 PM 3 - 5 PM 5 - 7 PM  
 CBA  Hiller Hiller  CBA  CBA  
Sunday
1 - 3 PM 3 - 5 PM 5 - 7 PM 7 - 9 PM    
 CBA Stevens  CBA   CBA    
Moore Rod West
Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
5 - 7 PM Thomas  Lisle   Thomas Rouhthier Phillips
7 - 9 PM Alonzo  Welch   Slaton  Reedy CBA 
Saturday
9 - 11:00 M 11 - 1:00 PM 1 - 3 PM 3 - 5 PM 5 - 7 PM  
CBA  CBA   CBA  CBA CBA   
Sunday
1 - 3 PM 3 - 5 PM 5 - 7 PM 7 - 9 PM    
 CBA  CBA CBA   CBA    

Wagon Wheel 1-3

Wagon Wheel - Field 1

Time

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

5 – 7 PM Brooks  Routhier 10U  Mullican 8U  Feeler 6U  Duke 5U 
7 – 9 PM     Cates 6U    Marshall 

Saturday

9 - 11 AM 11 - 1 PM 1 - 3 PM 3 - 5 PM 5 - 7 PM  
           

Sunday

1 - 3 PM 3 - 5 PM 5 - 7 PM 7 - 9 PM    
 Marshall          

Wagon Wheel - Field 2

Time

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

5 – 7 PM   Lucas BB  Hibbetts BB  Morris 5U   Lopez BB
7 – 9 PM          

Saturday

9 - 11 AM 11 - 1 PM 1 - 3 PM 3 - 5 PM 5 - 7 PM  
           

Sunday

1 - 3 PM 3 - 5 PM 5 - 7 PM 7 - 9 PM    
           

Wagon Wheel - Field 3

Time

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

5 – 7 PM Bowles  Dunkelberer 5U  Cordell 8U  Lewis  Miller
7 - 9 PM   Booker       Baldridge 6U  
9 - 11 AM 11 - 1 PM 1 - 3 PM 3 - 5 PM 5 - 7 PM  
           

Sunday

1 - 3 PM 3 - 5 PM 5 - 7 PM 7 - 9 PM    
           
 

Wagon Wheel 4-6

Wagon Wheel - Field 4

Time

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

5 – 7 PM     Hailey 7U   Mueller 5U  Rychlinski
7 – 9 PM   Smith 9/10U       Rychlinski 

Saturday

9 - 11 AM 11 - 1 PM 1 - 3 PM 3 - 5 PM 5 - 7 PM  
           

Sunday

1 - 3 PM 3 - 5 PM 5 - 7 PM 7 - 9 PM    
           

Wagon Wheel - Field 5

Time

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

5 – 7 PM Slater 6U  Miller  Walter 7U  Heiman  Kinnan 11/12U 
7 – 9 PM Nguyen 
Slaton 
 Kinnan 11/12U Moore  Revoir 11/12U 

Saturday

9 - 11 AM 11 - 1 PM 1 - 3 PM 3 - 5 PM 5 - 7 PM  
  Drenning         

Sunday

1 - 3 PM 3 - 5 PM 5 - 7 PM 7 - 9 PM    
           

Wagon Wheel - Field 6

Time

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

5 – 7 PM     Head 7U   Drenning

 

7 – 9 PM
 
 Drenning
 Wilson 11/12U
 Drenning  

Saturday

9 - 11 AM 11 - 1 PM 1 - 3 PM 3 - 5 PM 5 - 7 PM  
           

Sunday

1 - 3 PM 3 - 5 PM 5 - 7 PM 7 - 9 PM    
           

Subcategories

Tournament

Tournament schedule 
 
Fall 2017 
  • Triple Crown Sports:  Oct 
 
Spring 2018
  • Triple Crown Sports Season Opener: March 2-4
  • Coppell Spring Classic: March 23-26
  • Triple Crown Sports: May
  • All Star Tournament: June 8-10
  • Triple Crown Sports: June